Ranglijst obv bijdrage per Club

#HelpLandTotaalClubs23/2422/2321/2220/2119/20
1 EngelandEngeland Engeland104.303

0/8

17.37523.00021.00024.35718.571
2 Italië🇮🇹 Italië90.284

0/7

21.00022.35715.71416.28514.928
3 Spanje🇪🇸 Spanje89.489

0/8

16.06316.57118.42819.50018.928
4 Duitsland🇩🇪 Duitsland86.624

0/7

19.35717.12516.21415.21418.714
5 Frankrijk🇫🇷 Frankrijk66.831

0/6

16.25012.58318.4167.91611.666
6 Nederland🇳🇱 NEDERLAND61.300

0/5

10.00013.50019.2009.2009.400
7 Portugal🇵🇹 Portugal56.316

0/6

11.00012.50012.9169.60010.300
8 België🇧🇪 België48.800

0/5

14.40014.2006.6006.0007.600
9 Turkije🇹🇷 Turkije38.600

0/4

12.00011.8006.7003.1005.000
10 Tsjechië🇨🇿 Tsjechië36.050

0/4

13.5006.7506.7006.6002.500
11 SchotlandSchotland Schotland36.050

0/5

6.4003.5007.9008.5009.750
12 Zwitserland🇨🇭 Zwitserland32.975

0/5

5.2008.5007.7505.1256.400
13 Oostenrijk🇦🇹 Oostenrijk32.600

0/5

4.8004.90010.4006.7005.800
14 Noorwegen🇳🇴 Noorwegen31.625

0/4

8.0005.7507.6256.5003.750
15 Griekenland🇬🇷 Griekenland31.525

0/5

11.4002.1258.0005.1004.900
16 Denemarken🇩🇰 Denemarken31.450

0/4

8.5005.9007.8004.1255.125
17 Israël🇮🇱 Israël31.125

0/4

8.7506.2506.7507.0002.375
18 Oekraïne🇺🇦 Oekraïne28.000

0/5

4.1005.7004.2006.8007.200
19 Servië🇷🇸 Servië27.775

0/5

1.4005.3759.5005.5006.000
20 Kroatië🇭🇷 Kroatië25.525

0/4

5.8753.3756.0005.9004.375
21 Polen🇵🇱 Polen25.375

0/4

6.8757.7504.6254.0002.125
22 Cyprus🇨🇾 Cyprus22.100

0/4

3.7505.1004.1254.0005.125
23 Hongarije🇭🇺 Hongarije21.875

0/4

4.5005.8752.7504.2504.500
24 Zweden🇸🇪 Zweden21.500

0/4

1.8756.2505.1252.5005.750
25 Roemenië🇷🇴 Roemenië21.375

0/4

3.2506.2502.2503.7505.875
26 Bulgarije🇧🇬 Bulgarije20.375

0/4

4.3754.5003.3754.0004.125
27 Azerbaijan🇦🇿 Azerbaijan20.125

0/4

5.8754.0004.3752.5003.375
28 Slowakije🇸🇰 Slowakije19.625

0/4

5.0006.0004.1251.5003.000
29 Rusland🇷🇺 Rusland18.632

0/0

0.0004.3335.3004.3334.666
30 Slovenië🇸🇮 Slovenië13.250

0/4

3.8752.1253.0002.2502.000
31 Moldavië🇲🇩 Moldavië13.125

0/4

2.0003.7505.2501.3750.750
32 Kosovo🇽🇰 Kosovo11.541

0/4

3.0002.8752.3331.8331.500
33 Kazachstan🇰🇿 Kazachstan11.500

0/4

3.1251.1252.8751.0003.375
34 Finland🇫🇮 Finland11.125

0/4

1.7502.6253.7501.3751.625
35 Ierland🇮🇪 Ierland10.875

0/4

1.5003.3752.8751.8751.250
36 Armenië🇦🇲 Armenië10.625

0/4

2.2502.3751.8751.3752.750
37 Letland🇱🇻 Letland10.625

0/4

1.6252.7502.6251.3752.250
38 Faeröer🇫🇴 Faeröer10.375

0/4

2.7502.2501.5002.7501.125
39 Bosnië en Herzegovina🇧🇦 Bosnië en Herzegovina10.000

0/4

2.2502.0001.6252.6251.500
40 Liechtenstein🇱🇮 Liechtenstein10.000

0/1

0.5006.5000.0000.5002.500
41 IJsland🇮🇸 IJsland9.583

0/3

3.8333.0001.5000.6250.625
42 Noord-IerlandNoord-Ierland Noord-Ierland9.208

0/4

1.1251.2501.6252.8332.375
43 Luxemburg🇱🇺 Luxemburg8.625

0/4

2.2501.1251.2501.0003.000
44 Litouwen🇱🇹 Litouwen8.500

0/4

1.1252.3751.7501.6251.625
45 Malta🇲🇹 Malta8.250

0/4

1.5002.6251.8751.5000.750
46 Georgië🇬🇪 Georgië7.625

0/4

1.2501.1251.2501.7502.250
47 Albanië🇦🇱 Albanië7.375

0/4

2.1250.8751.6252.0000.750
48 Estland🇪🇪 Estland7.207

0/4

0.1251.1663.6661.3750.875
49 Wit-Rusland🇧🇾 Wit-Rusland6.625

0/4

1.7500.6250.2501.5002.500
50 Noord-Macedonië🇲🇰 Noord-Macedonië6.000

0/4

1.5001.6250.6251.7500.500
51 Andorra🇦🇩 Andorra5.999

0/3

1.6670.6661.5000.6661.500
52 WalesWales Wales5.791

0/4

0.6251.1661.5001.5001.000
53 Montenegro🇲🇪 Montenegro5.708

0/3

1.3331.0000.7501.6251.000
54 Gibraltar🇬🇮 Gibraltar4.958

0/3

0.1670.8751.2501.6661.000
55 San Marino🇸🇲 San Marino1.832

0/3

0.3330.8330.1660.5000.000
#HelpClubTotaalHelp223/2422/2321/2220/2119/20
EngelandManchester City20.6433.5004.7143.8575.0003.571
EngelandLiverpool FC15.9292.5002.7144.7143.4292.571
EngelandChelsea FC13.7140.0003.0003.5714.7142.429
EngelandManchester United13.4460.8753.1432.5713.7143.143
EngelandArsenal9.8932.7502.4290.0003.2861.429
EngelandWest Ham United9.8042.3754.4293.0000.0000.000
EngelandTottenham Hotspur8.5000.0002.5710.8572.7862.286
EngelandLeicester City3.8570.0000.0002.4291.4290.000
EngelandWolverhampton Wanderers3.1430.0000.0000.0000.0003.143
EngelandAston Villa2.3752.3750.0000.0000.0000.000
EngelandBrighton & Hove Albion2.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
EngelandNewcastle United1.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
ItaliëAS Roma15.2863.2863.4293.5713.4291.571
ItaliëInternazionale14.4292.8574.1432.5711.2863.571
ItaliëAtalanta12.1434.0000.0002.8572.4292.857
ItaliëJuventus11.8570.0002.8572.8573.0003.143
ItaliëSSC Napoli11.5712.4293.5711.4291.4292.714
ItaliëAC Milan9.2862.5713.4291.0002.2860.000
ItaliëLazio Roma8.2862.5711.2861.4292.4290.571
ItaliëFiorentina6.9293.2863.6430.0000.0000.000
ItaliëTorino0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
SpanjeReal Madrid18.8214.2504.1434.2863.7142.429
SpanjeFC Barcelona13.1612.8751.4292.5712.8573.429
SpanjeSevilla12.4640.7503.2862.0002.7143.714
SpanjeAtlético Madrid12.2863.0001.1432.7142.2863.143
SpanjeVillarreal11.7142.0002.0003.4294.2860.000
SpanjeReal Sociedad7.1072.2502.2861.4291.1430.000
SpanjeReal Betis5.1610.8752.2862.0000.0000.000
SpanjeGranada CF2.5000.0000.0000.0002.5000.000
SpanjeValencia2.4290.0000.0000.0000.0002.429
SpanjeEspanyol2.2140.0000.0000.0000.0002.214
SpanjeGetafe1.5710.0000.0000.0000.0001.571
SpanjeOsasuna0.0630.0630.0000.0000.0000.000
DuitslandBayern München20.0894.0003.3753.7143.8575.143
DuitslandRB Leipzig13.9642.5712.2502.8572.4293.857
DuitslandBorussia Dortmund13.6794.1432.2501.5713.1432.571
DuitslandBayer Leverkusen12.7684.1432.6252.0001.4292.571
DuitslandEintracht Frankfurt9.3571.3572.0004.0000.0002.000
DuitslandSC Freiburg4.1612.2861.8750.0000.0000.000
Duitsland1. FC Union Berlin3.6610.8571.8750.9290.0000.000
DuitslandVfL Wolfsburg3.3570.0000.0001.1430.5001.714
DuitslandBorussia Mönchengladbach3.0000.0000.0000.0002.1430.857
Duitsland1899 Hoffenheim1.7140.0000.0000.0001.7140.000
Duitsland1. FC Köln0.8750.0000.8750.0000.0000.000
FrankrijkParis Saint-Germain19.3333.8333.1673.1674.0005.167
FrankrijkOlympique Marseille9.3333.6671.3333.3331.0000.000
FrankrijkStade Rennais8.1672.0002.1672.6670.8330.500
FrankrijkLille OSC8.0833.0830.0002.8331.3330.833
FrankrijkOlympique Lyon7.3330.0000.0003.5000.0003.833
FrankrijkAS Monaco4.8330.0001.9172.9170.0000.000
FrankrijkOGC Nice2.8330.0002.5000.0000.3330.000
FrankrijkToulouse FC1.8331.8330.0000.0000.0000.000
FrankrijkRC Lens1.8331.8330.0000.0000.0000.000
FrankrijkFC Nantes1.5000.0001.5000.0000.0000.000
FrankrijkRC Strasbourg0.6670.0000.0000.0000.0000.667
FrankrijkAS Saint-Étienne0.6670.0000.0000.0000.0000.667
FrankrijkStade de Reims0.4170.0000.0000.0000.4170.000
NederlandPSV15.3004.1003.0003.5002.6002.100
NederlandAjax15.0001.8001.8004.4003.8003.200
NederlandFeyenoord13.4002.0003.4005.7000.8001.500
NederlandAZ13.1001.4004.8002.8001.6002.500
NederlandVitesse2.8000.0000.0002.8000.0000.000
NederlandFC Twente1.2000.7000.5000.0000.0000.000
NederlandWillem II0.4000.0000.0000.0000.4000.000
NederlandFC Utrecht0.1000.0000.0000.0000.0000.100
PortugalSL Benfica15.6832.8334.8333.9172.1002.000
PortugalFC Porto14.5333.1673.0002.1674.6001.600
PortugalSporting Braga10.9332.1671.1673.0001.8002.800
PortugalSporting Portugal10.4002.5002.8332.6670.4002.000
PortugalVitória SC2.4830.1670.4170.0000.0001.900
PortugalCD Santa Clara0.8330.0000.0000.8330.0000.000
PortugalRio Ave0.7000.0000.0000.0000.7000.000
PortugalPaços de Ferreira0.3330.0000.0000.3330.0000.000
PortugalGil Vicente0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.000
PortugalFC Arouca0.1670.1670.0000.0000.0000.000
BelgiëClub Brugge14.4005.1003.4001.4002.2002.300
BelgiëKAA Gent11.8003.2002.6002.9000.3002.800
BelgiëUnion Sint-Gillis6.6002.6004.0000.0000.0000.000
BelgiëAntwerp FC5.3001.6000.8001.0001.6000.300
BelgiëRSC Anderlecht3.9000.0003.4000.5000.0000.000
BelgiëRacing Genk3.7001.9000.0000.8000.0001.000
BelgiëStandard Luik2.7000.0000.0000.0001.5001.200
BelgiëCharleroi0.4000.0000.0000.0000.4000.000
TurkijeFenerbahçe10.6005.0004.2001.4000.0000.000
TurkijeGalatasaray9.3753.8750.0003.6000.7001.200
Turkijeİstanbul Başakşehir6.8000.0003.4000.0001.2002.200
TurkijeBesiktas3.7502.2500.0000.8000.3000.400
TurkijeSivasspor3.5000.0002.0000.7000.8000.000
TurkijeTrabzonspor2.6000.0001.7000.2000.0000.700
TurkijeAdana Demirspor0.8750.8750.0000.0000.0000.000
TurkijeYeni Malatyaspor0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
TurkijeKonyaspor0.5000.0000.5000.0000.0000.000
TurkijeAlanyaspor0.1000.0000.0000.0000.1000.000
SchotlandRangers FC18.5753.2001.3004.7004.8754.500
SchotlandCeltic FC10.6251.4001.2001.9002.0004.125
SchotlandAberdeen3.4501.1000.0000.6000.8750.875
SchotlandHeart of Midlothian FC1.0000.2000.8000.0000.0000.000
SchotlandHibernian1.0000.5000.0000.5000.0000.000
SchotlandMotherwell FC0.7500.0000.0000.0000.7500.000
SchotlandKilmarnock0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
SchotlandSt. Johnstone0.2000.0000.0000.2000.0000.000
SchotlandDundee United0.2000.0000.2000.0000.0000.000
TsjechiëSlavia Praag15.0004.3752.6253.1003.3001.600
TsjechiëViktoria Plzen9.6005.6252.3750.8000.5000.300
TsjechiëSparta Praag5.7253.5000.1251.2000.8000.100
TsjechiëSlovan Liberec1.9000.0000.0000.0001.9000.000
Tsjechië1. FC Slovácko1.8250.0001.6250.2000.0000.000
TsjechiëFK Jablonec1.6000.0000.0001.4000.1000.100
TsjechiëMladá Boleslav0.4000.0000.0000.0000.0000.400
TsjechiëFC Bohemians 1905 Praag0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
ZwitserlandFC Basel14.9500.2005.6254.2500.8754.000
ZwitserlandYoung Boys11.4251.9001.2503.2503.6251.400
ZwitserlandServette FC Genève2.8502.1000.0000.2500.5000.000
ZwitserlandFC Zürich1.6250.0001.6250.0000.0000.000
ZwitserlandFC Lugano1.2000.6000.0000.0000.0000.600
ZwitserlandFC Luzern0.8000.4000.0000.0000.0000.400
ZwitserlandFC Sankt Gallen0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
ZwitserlandFC Thun0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
OostenrijkFC Salzburg11.2001.4002.2003.8001.8002.000
OostenrijkLASK9.2000.7000.0003.7002.0002.800
OostenrijkRapid Wien4.5000.5000.6002.0001.4000.000
OostenrijkSturm Graz3.8001.6001.2000.8000.0000.200
OostenrijkWolfsberg AC2.7000.0000.5000.0001.4000.800
OostenrijkAustria Wien1.1000.6000.4000.1000.0000.000
OostenrijkTSV Hartberg0.1000.0000.0000.0000.1000.000
NoorwegenBodø/Glimt12.5003.6252.1255.8750.8750.000
NoorwegenMolde FK11.3753.2502.2500.5004.2501.125
NoorwegenRosenborg BK4.5000.6250.0001.0001.2501.625
NoorwegenViking FK1.0000.0000.8750.0000.1250.000
NoorwegenFK Haugesund0.8750.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
NoorwegenSK Brann Bergen0.6250.5000.0000.0000.0000.125
NoorwegenLillestrøm SK0.5000.0000.5000.0000.0000.000
NoorwegenVålerengens IF0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.000
GriekenlandOlympiakos Piraeus14.5504.9001.1253.1252.3003.100
GriekenlandPAOK Thessaloniki10.4004.0000.1254.3751.6000.300
GriekenlandAEK Athene2.6500.9000.0000.2501.0000.500
GriekenlandAris Thessaloniki2.1000.5000.7500.2500.1000.500
GriekenlandPanathinaikos1.2251.1000.1250.0000.0000.000
GriekenlandAtromitos FC0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
GriekenlandOFI Heraklion0.1000.0000.0000.0000.1000.000
DenemarkenFC Kopenhagen15.6504.8751.7003.7000.8754.500
DenemarkenFC Midtjylland7.4750.7502.0002.1002.6250.000
DenemarkenFC Nordsjælland2.6252.6250.0000.0000.0000.000
DenemarkenRanders FC1.5000.0000.0001.5000.0000.000
DenemarkenBrøndby IF1.4000.0000.5000.4000.0000.500
DenemarkenSilkeborg IF0.9000.0000.9000.0000.0000.000
DenemarkenAGF Aarhus0.8500.2500.0000.1000.5000.000
DenemarkenViborg FF0.8000.0000.8000.0000.0000.000
DenemarkenSønderjyskE0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
DenemarkenEsbjerg fB0.1250.0000.0000.0000.0000.125
IsraëlMaccabi Tel-Aviv12.6254.7500.8753.7503.1250.125
IsraëlMaccabi Haifa9.8753.3752.5002.0001.2500.750
IsraëlHapoel Beer Sheva7.7500.5002.7500.8752.5001.125
IsraëlBnei Yehuda0.3750.0000.0000.0000.0000.375
IsraëlBeitar Jerusalem0.2500.1250.0000.0000.1250.000
IsraëlMS Ashdod0.1250.0000.0000.1250.0000.000
IsraëlMaccabi Netanja0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
OekraïneShakhtar Donetsk13.9002.2002.6001.9002.8004.400
OekraïneDynamo Kiev6.1000.2000.9001.0002.7001.300
OekraïneZorja Loehansk4.0001.2000.2001.0000.8000.800
OekraïneFK Dnipro2.1000.3001.8000.0000.0000.000
OekraïneFC Oleksandriya0.6000.0000.0000.0000.0000.600
OekraïneKolos Kovalivka0.6000.0000.0000.2000.4000.000
OekraïneVorskla Poltava0.5000.2000.2000.1000.0000.000
OekraïneDesna Chernihiv0.1000.0000.0000.0000.1000.000
OekraïneFC Mariupol0.1000.0000.0000.0000.0000.100
ServiëRode Ster Belgrado13.7501.0001.6254.6253.8752.625
ServiëPartizan Belgrado10.4500.2003.0003.7500.8752.625
ServiëFK Čukarički1.7500.0000.5000.6250.0000.625
ServiëTSC Backa Topola0.8250.2000.0000.0000.6250.000
ServiëVojvodina Novi Sad0.6250.0000.0000.5000.1250.000
ServiëFK Radnički Niš0.3750.0000.2500.0000.0000.125
KroatiëDinamo Zagreb18.2503.8752.8754.2504.0003.250
KroatiëHNK Rijeka3.9501.1250.0001.0001.2000.625
KroatiëNK Osijek1.8500.7500.2500.5000.1000.250
KroatiëHajduk Split1.2750.1250.2500.2500.4000.250
KroatiëLokomotiva Zagreb0.2000.0000.0000.0000.2000.000
PolenLech Poznan8.2500.7505.5000.0002.0000.000
PolenLegia Warsaw7.8753.1250.0002.5001.0001.250
PolenRaków Częstochowa4.3752.2501.2500.8750.0000.000
PolenPogoń Szczecin1.2500.7500.3750.1250.0000.000
PolenPiast Gliwice1.2500.0000.0000.0000.8750.375
PolenSlask Wroclaw1.1250.0000.0001.1250.0000.000
PolenLechia Gdańsk0.8750.0000.6250.0000.0000.250
PolenCracovia Kraków0.3750.0000.0000.0000.1250.250
CyprusAPOEL Nicosia5.5501.0000.8000.0001.1252.625
CyprusOmonia Nicosia4.5250.7500.4001.5001.8750.000
CyprusAEK Larnaca3.9250.5002.3000.0000.0001.125
CyprusApollon Limassol3.6500.0001.4000.1250.8751.250
CyprusAnorthosis Famagusta2.0000.0000.0001.8750.1250.000
CyprusAris Limassol1.7001.5000.2000.0000.0000.000
CyprusAEL Limassol0.7500.0000.0000.6250.0000.125
HongarijeFerencváros15.1253.8754.0001.7502.6252.875
HongarijeMOL Fehérvár FC2.7500.0001.0000.1251.0000.625
HongarijeHonvéd Budapest1.1250.0000.0000.0000.5000.625
HongarijeDVSC Debrecen0.7500.3750.0000.0000.0000.375
HongarijeKisvárda FC0.7500.0000.7500.0000.0000.000
HongarijePuskás Akadémia FC0.6250.0000.1250.3750.1250.000
HongarijeÚjpest TE0.5000.0000.0000.5000.0000.000
HongarijeKecskeméti TE0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.000
HongarijeZalaegerszegi TE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
ZwedenMalmö FF8.8750.0001.2502.7501.2503.625
ZwedenDjurgården IF5.2500.1254.5000.0000.6250.000
ZwedenBK Häcken2.0001.6250.0000.2500.0000.125
ZwedenHammarby IF1.6250.1250.0001.0000.5000.000
ZwedenAIK Fotboll1.3750.0000.5000.0000.0000.875
ZwedenIFK Norrköping1.1250.0000.0000.0000.0001.125
ZwedenIF Elfsborg1.1250.0000.0001.1250.0000.000
ZwedenIFK Göteborg0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
ZwedenKalmar FF0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
RoemeniëCFR Cluj11.2500.1253.6251.6252.3753.500
RoemeniëFCSB4.3750.6251.5000.2500.7501.250
RoemeniëCS Universitatea Craiova2.0000.0000.8750.1250.1250.875
RoemeniëFCV Farul Constanța1.5001.5000.0000.0000.0000.000
RoemeniëACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe1.5001.0000.2500.2500.0000.000
RoemeniëFC Botosani0.5000.0000.0000.0000.5000.000
RoemeniëViitorul Constanta0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
BulgarijeLudogorets11.6253.3752.8751.8750.8752.625
BulgarijeCSKA Sofia5.2500.0000.8751.1252.5000.750
BulgarijeLevski Sofia2.1251.0000.6250.0000.0000.500
BulgarijeLokomotiv Plovdiv1.1250.0000.0000.3750.5000.250
BulgarijeBotev Plovdiv0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
BulgarijeSlavia Sofia0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
BulgarijeArda Kardzhali0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
BulgarijeFK CSKA 1948 Sofia0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
AzerbaijanFK Qarabağ15.2504.7503.1253.5001.6252.250
AzerbaijanNeftçi Bakoe3.2500.3750.5000.7500.5001.125
AzerbaijanSabah FK0.7500.7500.0000.0000.0000.000
AzerbaijanQäbälä PFK0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.000
AzerbaijanSumgayit FK0.2500.0000.0000.1250.1250.000
AzerbaijanKesla FK0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.000
AzerbaijanPFC Zire0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
AzerbaijanSabail FK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
SlowakijeSlovan Bratislava12.1253.0004.1252.3750.3752.250
SlowakijeFC Spartak Trnava2.8751.2500.5000.6250.0000.500
SlowakijeDAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2.3750.2501.0000.0000.8750.250
SlowakijeMSK Zilina1.7500.5000.0001.1250.1250.000
SlowakijeMFK Ružomberok0.5000.0000.3750.0000.1250.000
RuslandOverig4.3330.0004.3330.0000.0000.000
RuslandZenit St. Petersburg4.1330.0000.0001.8000.8331.500
RuslandFK Krasnodar2.8330.0000.0000.0001.6671.167
RuslandSpartak Moscow2.7330.0000.0002.4000.0000.333
RuslandLokomotiv Moscow2.5670.0000.0000.4001.1671.000
RuslandCSKA Moscow1.1670.0000.0000.0000.5000.667
RuslandFC Sochi0.6000.0000.0000.6000.0000.000
RuslandRubin Kazan0.1000.0000.0000.1000.0000.000
RuslandDinamo Moscow0.0830.0000.0000.0000.0830.000
RuslandFK Rostov0.0830.0000.0000.0000.0830.000
RuslandArsenal Tula0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
SloveniëOlimpija Ljubljana3.7502.0000.6250.2500.5000.375
SloveniëNK Maribor3.1250.7500.6250.5000.2501.000
SloveniëNŠ Mura3.1250.0000.7501.5000.8750.000
SloveniëNK Domzale1.6250.2500.0000.7500.0000.625
SloveniëNK Celje1.5000.8750.0000.0000.6250.000
SloveniëNK Koper0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
MoldaviëFC Sheriff Tiraspol10.0001.5002.5004.5000.7500.750
MoldaviëFC Petrocub Hîncești1.2500.0000.7500.3750.1250.000
MoldaviëFC Milsami Orhei1.0000.1250.5000.3750.0000.000
MoldaviëFC Zimbru Chisinau0.3750.3750.0000.0000.0000.000
MoldaviëSfintul Gheorghe0.3750.0000.0000.0000.3750.000
MoldaviëDinamo-Auto Tiraspol0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
MoldaviëSperanta Nisporeni0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
KosovoKF Ballkani4.3752.2502.1250.0000.0000.000
KosovoFC Drita2.3330.1250.3750.8331.0000.000
KosovoFC Prishtina1.7500.0000.0001.3330.1670.250
KosovoFeronikeli1.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
KosovoSC Gjilani1.0420.1250.2500.0000.6670.000
KosovoKF Dukagjini0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.000
KosovoKF Llapi0.2920.0000.1250.1670.0000.000
KazachstanFK Astana4.2501.7500.0000.3750.2501.875
KazachstanKairat Almaty2.8750.0000.0001.7500.5000.625
KazachstanTobyl Qostanay2.1250.8750.7500.2500.0000.250
KazachstanOrdabasy Shymkent0.8750.1250.0000.0000.1250.625
KazachstanShakhtyor Karaganda0.5000.0000.0000.5000.0000.000
KazachstanFK Aktobe0.3750.3750.0000.0000.0000.000
KazachstanFK Qyzyl-Jar0.3750.0000.3750.0000.0000.000
KazachstanKaysar Kyzylorda0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
FinlandHJK Helsinki5.6251.3751.3752.0000.0000.875
FinlandKuPS Kuopio3.3750.1250.7501.1250.8750.500
FinlandFC Inter Turku0.7500.0000.2500.1250.1250.250
FinlandHonka Espoo0.7500.1250.0000.5000.1250.000
FinlandIlves Tampere0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.000
FinlandSJK Seinäjoki0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.000
FinlandFC Haka Valkeakoski0.1250.1250.0000.0000.0000.000
FinlandRoPS Rovaniemi0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
IerlandShamrock Rovers3.6250.0001.8750.7500.3750.625
IerlandDundalk3.0000.5000.0001.0001.1250.375
IerlandBohemians Dublin1.3750.0000.0001.1250.2500.000
IerlandDerry City FC1.1251.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
IerlandSligo Rovers FC1.0000.0001.0000.0000.0000.000
IerlandSt. Patrick's Athletic FC0.5000.0000.5000.0000.0000.000
IerlandCork City0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
ArmeniëFC Pyunik3.5001.0001.7500.0000.0000.750
ArmeniëFC Ararat-Armenia3.3750.3750.2500.5001.0001.250
ArmeniëFA Alasjkert2.8750.6250.2501.1250.1250.750
ArmeniëFC Noah0.3750.0000.0000.2500.1250.000
ArmeniëUrartu FC0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.000
ArmeniëArarat Jerevan0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
ArmeniëShirak Gyumri0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
LetlandRiga FC4.2500.5001.1251.0000.6251.000
LetlandFK RFS3.1250.5001.3750.8750.1250.250
LetlandFK Liepāja1.2500.0000.2500.6250.0000.375
LetlandFK Ventspils1.1250.0000.0000.0000.5000.625
LetlandValmiera FC0.7500.5000.0000.1250.1250.000
LetlandFK Auda0.1250.1250.0000.0000.0000.000
FaeröerKí Klaksvík4.7081.7500.8750.3331.0000.750
FaeröerB36 Tórshavn2.5000.7500.6250.0001.1250.000
FaeröerHB Tórshavn1.7500.1250.2501.0000.1250.250
FaeröerNSI Runavik0.7920.0000.0000.1670.5000.125
FaeröerVikingur Göta0.6250.1250.5000.0000.0000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaHŠK Zrinjski Mostar4.8751.5001.2500.0001.0001.125
Bosnië en HerzegovinaFK Sarajevo1.5000.2500.0000.1251.0000.125
Bosnië en HerzegovinaFK Borac Banja Luka1.1250.0000.2500.3750.5000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaFK Velež0.8750.0000.0000.8750.0000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaZeljeznicar Sarajevo0.6250.5000.0000.0000.1250.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaFK Tuzla City0.5000.0000.5000.0000.0000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaSiroki Brijeg0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaRadnik Bijeljina0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
LiechtensteinFC Vaduz10.0000.5006.5000.0000.5002.500
IJslandBreidablik4.4582.3331.0000.8750.1250.125
IJslandVíkingur Reykjavík2.1250.3331.6670.0000.1250.000
IJslandKA Akureyri1.1671.1670.0000.0000.0000.000
IJslandKR Reykjavik0.7080.0000.3330.0000.2500.125
IJslandFH Hafnarfjardar0.6250.0000.0000.5000.1250.000
IJslandStjarnan FC0.3750.0000.0000.1250.0000.250
IJslandValur Reykjavik0.1250.0000.0000.0000.0000.125
Noord-IerlandLinfield FC3.5000.2500.7500.3751.0001.125
Noord-IerlandLarne FC1.3750.1250.1251.1250.0000.000
Noord-IerlandCrusaders FC1.3750.5000.3750.0000.0000.500
Noord-IerlandColeraine1.1670.0000.0000.0001.1670.000
Noord-IerlandGlentoran1.0420.2500.0000.1250.6670.000
Noord-IerlandBallymena United0.3750.0000.0000.0000.0000.375
Noord-IerlandCliftonville FC0.3750.0000.0000.0000.0000.375
LuxemburgF91 Dudelange3.8750.7501.0000.0000.0002.125
LuxemburgProgrès Niederkorn1.7500.6250.0000.0000.5000.625
LuxemburgCS Fola Esch1.3750.0000.0001.1250.2500.000
LuxemburgSwift Hesperange0.8750.7500.0000.1250.0000.000
LuxemburgFC Differdange 030.3750.1250.1250.0000.1250.000
LuxemburgJeunesse d'Esch0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
LuxemburgRacing Union FC0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
LuxemburgUnion Titus Pétange0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
LitouwenFK Žalgiris4.0000.5002.1250.7500.5000.125
LitouwenFK Sūduva2.3750.0000.0000.6250.5001.250
LitouwenFK Riteriai0.7500.0000.0000.0000.5000.250
LitouwenFK Kauno Žalgiris0.6250.0000.1250.3750.1250.000
LitouwenFK Panevėžys0.6250.5000.1250.0000.0000.000
LitouwenFC Hegelmann0.1250.1250.0000.0000.0000.000
MaltaGżira United1.8750.5000.7500.2500.0000.375
MaltaHibernians FC1.8750.0000.6250.7500.5000.000
MaltaĦamrun Spartans1.6250.5001.1250.0000.0000.000
MaltaFloriana FC0.8750.0000.1250.0000.7500.000
MaltaBirkirkara0.7500.1250.0000.6250.0000.000
MaltaValletta FC0.5000.0000.0000.0000.1250.375
MaltaBalzan FC0.3750.3750.0000.0000.0000.000
MaltaMosta FC0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.000
MaltaSirens FC0.1250.0000.0000.0000.1250.000
GeorgiëFC Dinamo Tbilisi2.1250.1250.2500.0000.6251.125
GeorgiëDinamo Batumi1.3750.1250.2500.8750.1250.000
GeorgiëFC Saburtalo1.1250.0000.5000.0000.1250.500
GeorgiëLokomotivi Tbilisi0.8750.0000.0000.0000.8750.000
GeorgiëDila Gori0.8750.5000.1250.2500.0000.000
GeorgiëChikhura Sachkhere0.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.625
GeorgiëTorpedo Kutaisi0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.000
GeorgiëGagra Tbilisi0.1250.0000.0000.1250.0000.000
AlbaniëPartizan Tirana2.2501.2500.2500.5000.0000.250
AlbaniëKF Laçi1.6250.0000.5000.6250.3750.125
AlbaniëTeuta Durrës1.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.250
AlbaniëKF Tirana1.0000.3750.0000.0000.6250.000
AlbaniëFK Kukësi0.6250.0000.0000.0000.5000.125
AlbaniëKS Vllaznia Shkodër0.6250.2500.1250.2500.0000.000
AlbaniëKS Egnatia0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.000
EstlandFC Flora Tallinn4.7080.0000.3333.0001.0000.375
EstlandFCI Levadia Tallinn1.2080.0000.1670.6670.1250.250
EstlandPaide Linnameeskond0.9170.1250.6670.0000.1250.000
EstlandKalju Nomme0.3750.0000.0000.0000.1250.250
EstlandTrans Narva0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Wit-RuslandBATE Borisov2.3750.7500.0000.2500.1251.250
Wit-RuslandFK Sjachtsjor Salihorsk1.5000.0000.2500.0000.2501.000
Wit-RuslandDynamo Brest1.0000.0000.0000.0001.0000.000
Wit-RuslandNeman Grodno0.7500.7500.0000.0000.0000.000
Wit-RuslandFK Dinamo Minsk0.7500.1250.3750.0000.1250.125
Wit-RuslandTorpedo Zhodino0.1250.1250.0000.0000.0000.000
Wit-RuslandFC Vitebsk0.1250.0000.0000.0000.0000.125
Wit-RuslandFC Homel0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
AndorraFC Santa Coloma2.1670.8330.0000.5000.3330.500
AndorraInter Club d'Escaldes2.1670.8330.5000.6670.1670.000
AndorraUE Engordany0.8330.0000.0000.0000.1670.667
AndorraSant Julià0.6670.0000.0000.3330.0000.333
AndorraAtlètic Club d'Escaldes0.1670.0000.1670.0000.0000.000
AndorraUE Santa Coloma0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Noord-MacedoniëFK Shkëndija 79 Tetovo2.6250.2501.1250.0000.8750.375
Noord-MacedoniëKF Shkupi1.3750.3750.3750.3750.1250.125
Noord-MacedoniëFC Struga1.0000.8750.0000.1250.0000.000
Noord-MacedoniëRenova Dzepciste0.5000.0000.0000.0000.5000.000
Noord-MacedoniëSileks Kratovo0.3750.0000.0000.1250.2500.000
Noord-MacedoniëFK Makedonija GP0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
Noord-MacedoniëFK Akademija Pandev0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
WalesThe New Saints FC2.7500.1250.5001.1250.6250.375
WalesConnah's Quay0.8750.0000.0000.3750.2500.250
WalesBarry Town0.5830.0000.3330.0000.1250.125
WalesBala Town FC0.5000.0000.0000.0000.5000.000
WalesHaverfordwest County AFC0.3750.3750.0000.0000.0000.000
WalesNewtown AFC0.3330.0000.3330.0000.0000.000
WalesCardiff MU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
WalesPenybont FC0.1250.1250.0000.0000.0000.000
MontenegroBudućnost Podgorica2.0830.3330.6250.0000.6250.500
MontenegroFK Sutjeska Nikšić1.8330.8330.1250.5000.1250.250
MontenegroZeta Golubovci0.6250.0000.0000.0000.5000.125
MontenegroFK Iskra Danilovgrad0.5000.0000.1250.0000.3750.000
MontenegroFK Podgorica0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.000
MontenegroFK Arsenal Tivat0.1670.1670.0000.0000.0000.000
MontenegroFK Dečić0.1250.0000.1250.0000.0000.000
MontenegroOFK Titograd0.1250.0000.0000.0000.0000.125
GibraltarLincoln Red Imps2.2920.0000.2500.8751.1670.000
GibraltarSt Joseph's FC1.1670.0000.3750.1250.1670.500
GibraltarEuropa FC0.9580.0000.0000.1250.3330.500
GibraltarFC Bruno’s Magpies0.4170.1670.2500.0000.0000.000
GibraltarMons Calpe0.1250.0000.0000.1250.0000.000
San MarinoSP Tre Fiori1.0000.0000.8330.0000.1670.000
San MarinoSP La Fiorita0.5000.1670.0000.1670.1670.000
San MarinoSP Tre Penne0.1670.0000.0000.0000.1670.000
San MarinoSS Cosmos0.1670.1670.0000.0000.0000.000
San MarinoFolgore0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000