Ranglijst obv bijdrage per Toernooi

#HelpLandTotaalClubs23/2422/2321/2220/2119/20
1 EngelandEngeland Engeland98.678

8/8

11.75023.00021.00024.35718.571
2 Spanje🇪🇸 Spanje84.739

7/8

11.31316.57118.42819.50018.928
3 Italië🇮🇹 Italië80.998

7/7

11.71422.35715.71416.28514.928
4 Duitsland🇩🇪 Duitsland79.910

7/7

12.64317.12516.21415.21418.714
5 Frankrijk🇫🇷 Frankrijk59.664

6/6

9.08312.58318.4167.91611.666
6 Nederland🇳🇱 NEDERLAND59.300

4/5

8.00013.50019.2009.2009.400
7 Portugal🇵🇹 Portugal51.316

4/6

6.00012.50012.9169.60010.300
8 België🇧🇪 België44.200

5/5

9.80014.2006.6006.0007.600
9 Turkije🇹🇷 Turkije35.600

3/4

9.00011.8006.7003.1005.000
10 SchotlandSchotland Schotland33.650

3/5

4.0003.5007.9008.5009.750
11 Tsjechië🇨🇿 Tsjechië31.800

3/4

9.2506.7506.7006.6002.500
12 Zwitserland🇨🇭 Zwitserland31.775

3/5

4.0008.5007.7505.1256.400
13 Oostenrijk🇦🇹 Oostenrijk31.600

3/5

3.8004.90010.4006.7005.800
14 Noorwegen🇳🇴 Noorwegen29.875

2/4

6.2505.7507.6256.5003.750
15 Denemarken🇩🇰 Denemarken29.700

2/4

6.7505.9007.8004.1255.125
16 Israël🇮🇱 Israël28.125

2/4

5.7506.2506.7507.0002.375
17 Servië🇷🇸 Servië27.775

3/5

1.4005.3759.5005.5006.000
18 Oekraïne🇺🇦 Oekraïne27.400

2/5

3.5005.7004.2006.8007.200
19 Griekenland🇬🇷 Griekenland27.125

4/5

7.0002.1258.0005.1004.900
20 Polen🇵🇱 Polen24.625

2/4

6.1257.7504.6254.0002.125
21 Kroatië🇭🇷 Kroatië23.525

1/4

3.8753.3756.0005.9004.375
22 Cyprus🇨🇾 Cyprus22.100

1/4

3.7505.1004.1254.0005.125
23 Zweden🇸🇪 Zweden21.500

1/4

1.8756.2505.1252.5005.750
24 Roemenië🇷🇴 Roemenië21.375

0/4

3.2506.2502.2503.7505.875
25 Hongarije🇭🇺 Hongarije21.375

1/4

4.0005.8752.7504.2504.500
26 Slowakije🇸🇰 Slowakije19.625

2/4

5.0006.0004.1251.5003.000
27 Bulgarije🇧🇬 Bulgarije19.375

1/4

3.3754.5003.3754.0004.125
28 Rusland🇷🇺 Rusland18.632

0/0

0.0004.3335.3004.3334.666
29 Azerbaijan🇦🇿 Azerbaijan18.125

1/4

3.8754.0004.3752.5003.375
30 Moldavië🇲🇩 Moldavië13.125

1/4

2.0003.7505.2501.3750.750
31 Slovenië🇸🇮 Slovenië12.750

1/4

3.3752.1253.0002.2502.000
32 Kosovo🇽🇰 Kosovo11.541

1/4

3.0002.8752.3331.8331.500
33 Kazachstan🇰🇿 Kazachstan11.500

1/4

3.1251.1252.8751.0003.375
34 Finland🇫🇮 Finland11.125

1/4

1.7502.6253.7501.3751.625
35 Ierland🇮🇪 Ierland10.875

0/4

1.5003.3752.8751.8751.250
36 Armenië🇦🇲 Armenië10.625

0/4

2.2502.3751.8751.3752.750
37 Letland🇱🇻 Letland10.625

0/4

1.6252.7502.6251.3752.250
38 Faeröer🇫🇴 Faeröer10.375

1/4

2.7502.2501.5002.7501.125
39 Liechtenstein🇱🇮 Liechtenstein10.000

0/1

0.5006.5000.0000.5002.500
40 Bosnië en Herzegovina🇧🇦 Bosnië en Herzegovina9.750

1/4

2.0002.0001.6252.6251.500
41 IJsland🇮🇸 IJsland9.583

1/3

3.8333.0001.5000.6250.625
42 Noord-IerlandNoord-Ierland Noord-Ierland9.208

0/4

1.1251.2501.6252.8332.375
43 Luxemburg🇱🇺 Luxemburg8.625

0/4

2.2501.1251.2501.0003.000
44 Litouwen🇱🇹 Litouwen8.500

0/4

1.1252.3751.7501.6251.625
45 Malta🇲🇹 Malta8.250

0/4

1.5002.6251.8751.5000.750
46 Georgië🇬🇪 Georgië7.625

0/4

1.2501.1251.2501.7502.250
47 Albanië🇦🇱 Albanië7.375

0/4

2.1250.8751.6252.0000.750
48 Estland🇪🇪 Estland7.207

0/4

0.1251.1663.6661.3750.875
49 Wit-Rusland🇧🇾 Wit-Rusland6.625

0/4

1.7500.6250.2501.5002.500
50 Noord-Macedonië🇲🇰 Noord-Macedonië6.000

0/4

1.5001.6250.6251.7500.500
51 Andorra🇦🇩 Andorra5.999

0/3

1.6670.6661.5000.6661.500
52 WalesWales Wales5.791

0/4

0.6251.1661.5001.5001.000
53 Montenegro🇲🇪 Montenegro5.708

0/3

1.3331.0000.7501.6251.000
54 Gibraltar🇬🇮 Gibraltar4.958

0/3

0.1670.8751.2501.6661.000
55 San Marino🇸🇲 San Marino1.832

0/3

0.3330.8330.1660.5000.000
#HelpToernooiTotaalHelp223/2422/2321/2220/2119/20
EngelandChampions League60.7687.62513.00014.71414.57110.857
EngelandEuropa League29.8042.8755.5713.8579.7867.714
EngelandConference League8.1071.2504.4292.4290.0000.000
SpanjeChampions League53.4649.7507.71413.00011.57111.429
SpanjeEuropa League29.2141.5006.8575.4297.9297.500
SpanjeConference League2.0630.0632.0000.0000.0000.000
ItaliëChampions League47.1438.28612.0007.7149.14310.000
ItaliëEuropa League24.9292.1436.2864.4297.1434.929
ItaliëConference League8.9291.2864.0713.5710.0000.000
DuitslandChampions League51.7329.00010.8757.57111.57112.714
DuitslandEuropa League25.3042.5715.3757.7143.6436.000
DuitslandConference League2.8751.0710.8750.9290.0000.000
FrankrijkChampions League30.5003.8334.5836.4175.8339.833
FrankrijkEuropa League20.0833.6675.5007.0002.0831.833
FrankrijkConference League9.0831.5832.5005.0000.0000.000
NederlandChampions League17.8005.3002.0005.3002.2003.000
NederlandEuropa League21.6000.6006.2001.4007.0006.400
NederlandConference League19.9002.1005.30012.5000.0000.000
PortugalChampions League28.6174.6679.3337.9174.7002.000
PortugalEuropa League20.5331.0002.5003.8334.9008.300
PortugalConference League2.1670.3330.6671.1670.0000.000
BelgiëChampions League12.2001.8003.6001.4002.3003.100
BelgiëEuropa League15.1001.3003.8001.8003.7004.500
BelgiëConference League16.9006.7006.8003.4000.0000.000
TurkijeChampions League6.8753.3750.2000.8001.3001.200
TurkijeEuropa League15.9000.0005.3005.0001.8003.800
TurkijeConference League12.8255.6256.3000.9000.0000.000
SchotlandChampions League5.6251.4002.5000.1000.5001.125
SchotlandEuropa League24.5251.3000.0006.6008.0008.625
SchotlandConference League3.5001.3001.0001.2000.0000.000
TsjechiëChampions League5.9251.2502.3750.4000.2001.700
TsjechiëEuropa League12.5504.1250.1251.1006.4000.800
TsjechiëConference League13.3253.8754.2505.2000.0000.000
ZwitserlandChampions League6.2752.0000.1253.2500.5000.400
ZwitserlandEuropa League12.9250.8001.5000.0004.6256.000
ZwitserlandConference League12.5751.2006.8754.5000.0000.000
OostenrijkChampions League11.6001.4001.8004.0002.2002.200
OostenrijkEuropa League13.2001.3001.6002.2004.5003.600
OostenrijkConference League6.8001.1001.5004.2000.0000.000
NoorwegenChampions League4.5000.7501.1250.0001.2501.375
NoorwegenEuropa League9.6251.2500.7500.0005.2502.375
NoorwegenConference League15.7504.2503.8757.6250.0000.000
DenemarkenChampions League8.7003.1251.9000.3002.6250.750
DenemarkenEuropa League9.6750.0001.9001.9001.5004.375
DenemarkenConference League11.3253.6252.1005.6000.0000.000
IsraëlChampions League5.5001.6252.5000.1251.1250.125
IsraëlEuropa League8.3750.2500.0000.0005.8752.250
IsraëlConference League14.2503.8753.7506.6250.0000.000
ServiëChampions League5.6251.0000.6250.3751.0002.625
ServiëEuropa League13.4500.2001.1254.2504.5003.375
ServiëConference League8.7000.2003.6254.8750.0000.000
OekraïneChampions League13.5002.1002.5002.9004.1001.900
OekraïneEuropa League9.3000.3001.0000.0002.7005.300
OekraïneConference League4.6001.1002.2001.3000.0000.000
GriekenlandChampions League6.7751.2000.1250.7502.1002.600
GriekenlandEuropa League11.1752.5001.0002.3753.0002.300
GriekenlandConference League9.1753.3001.0004.8750.0000.000
PolenChampions League3.5001.5000.2501.1250.5000.125
PolenEuropa League7.6250.7500.0001.3753.5002.000
PolenConference League13.5003.8757.5002.1250.0000.000
KroatiëChampions League8.6500.6252.8751.5000.4003.250
KroatiëEuropa League9.6250.2500.0002.7505.5001.125
KroatiëConference League5.2503.0000.5001.7500.0000.000
CyprusChampions League2.9000.5000.4000.0001.1250.875
CyprusEuropa League10.9751.0002.1000.7502.8754.250
CyprusConference League8.2252.2502.6003.3750.0000.000
ZwedenChampions League4.5000.7500.3752.7500.1250.500
ZwedenEuropa League9.3750.8750.8750.0002.3755.250
ZwedenConference League7.6250.2505.0002.3750.0000.000
HongarijeChampions League5.7500.1250.7501.2502.6251.000
HongarijeEuropa League8.8750.0003.2500.5001.6253.500
HongarijeConference League6.7503.8751.8751.0000.0000.000
RoemeniëChampions League3.0000.2500.2500.8750.6251.000
RoemeniëEuropa League8.0000.0000.0000.0003.1254.875
RoemeniëConference League10.3753.0006.0001.3750.0000.000
SlowakijeChampions League2.3751.0000.6250.3750.1250.250
SlowakijeEuropa League5.1250.2500.2500.5001.3752.750
SlowakijeConference League12.1253.7505.1253.2500.0000.000
BulgarijeChampions League3.0000.3750.7501.3750.5000.000
BulgarijeEuropa League10.2500.5001.6250.5003.5004.125
BulgarijeConference League6.1252.5002.1251.5000.0000.000
RuslandChampions League7.9330.0000.0001.6003.6672.667
RuslandEuropa League5.6670.0000.0003.0000.6672.000
RuslandConference League0.7000.0000.0000.7000.0000.000
RuslandOverig4.3330.0004.3330.0000.0000.000
AzerbaijanChampions League4.2500.6251.1250.5001.0001.000
AzerbaijanEuropa League7.6252.1251.5000.1251.5002.375
AzerbaijanConference League6.2501.1251.3753.7500.0000.000
MoldaviëChampions League6.0000.5000.7504.0000.5000.250
MoldaviëEuropa League4.1251.0001.2500.5000.8750.500
MoldaviëConference League3.0000.5001.7500.7500.0000.000
SloveniëChampions League3.2500.8750.5000.6250.5000.750
SloveniëEuropa League3.5000.1250.0000.3751.7501.250
SloveniëConference League6.0002.3751.6252.0000.0000.000
KosovoChampions League2.6250.2500.1250.6670.3331.250
KosovoEuropa League1.7500.0000.0000.0001.5000.250
KosovoConference League7.1672.7502.7501.6670.0000.000
KazachstanChampions League1.5000.3750.1250.6250.1250.250
KazachstanEuropa League4.3750.2500.0000.1250.8753.125
KazachstanConference League5.6252.5001.0002.1250.0000.000
FinlandChampions League2.2500.6250.2500.6250.1250.625
FinlandEuropa League3.7500.0001.1250.3751.2501.000
FinlandConference League5.1251.1251.2502.7500.0000.000
IerlandChampions League1.3750.0000.6250.2500.1250.375
IerlandEuropa League3.3750.0000.7500.0001.7500.875
IerlandConference League6.1251.5002.0002.6250.0000.000
ArmeniëChampions League1.5000.2500.5000.3750.1250.250
ArmeniëEuropa League4.5000.0000.2500.5001.2502.500
ArmeniëConference League4.6252.0001.6251.0000.0000.000
LetlandChampions League0.7500.0000.2500.1250.1250.250
LetlandEuropa League3.2500.0000.0000.0001.2502.000
LetlandConference League6.6251.6252.5002.5000.0000.000
FaeröerChampions League1.7500.8750.2500.0000.5000.125
FaeröerEuropa League3.3750.1250.0000.0002.2501.000
FaeröerConference League5.2501.7502.0001.5000.0000.000
LiechtensteinChampions League0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
LiechtensteinEuropa League3.0000.0000.0000.0000.5002.500
LiechtensteinConference League7.0000.5006.5000.0000.0000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaChampions League1.2500.3750.1250.2500.5000.000
Bosnië en HerzegovinaEuropa League4.0000.3750.0000.0002.1251.500
Bosnië en HerzegovinaConference League4.5001.2501.8751.3750.0000.000
IJslandChampions League2.2921.3330.8330.0000.1250.000
IJslandEuropa League1.4580.3330.0000.0000.5000.625
IJslandConference League5.8332.1672.1671.5000.0000.000
Noord-IerlandChampions League1.4580.1250.5000.0000.8330.000
Noord-IerlandEuropa League4.3750.0000.0000.0002.0002.375
Noord-IerlandConference League3.3751.0000.7501.6250.0000.000
LuxemburgChampions League1.3750.1250.7500.1250.1250.250
LuxemburgEuropa League3.7500.0000.1250.0000.8752.750
LuxemburgConference League3.5002.1250.2501.1250.0000.000
LitouwenChampions League2.5000.5001.0000.5000.3750.125
LitouwenEuropa League3.0000.0000.1250.1251.2501.500
LitouwenConference League3.0000.6251.2501.1250.0000.000
MaltaChampions League0.6250.0000.1250.0000.1250.375
MaltaEuropa League1.7500.0000.0000.0001.3750.375
MaltaConference League5.8751.5002.5001.8750.0000.000
GeorgiëChampions League0.6250.1250.1250.0000.1250.250
GeorgiëEuropa League3.6250.0000.0000.0001.6252.000
GeorgiëConference League3.3751.1251.0001.2500.0000.000
AlbaniëChampions League0.7500.1250.0000.0000.5000.125
AlbaniëEuropa League2.1250.0000.0000.0001.5000.625
AlbaniëConference League4.5002.0000.8751.6250.0000.000
EstlandChampions League1.1670.0000.0000.6670.2500.250
EstlandEuropa League2.0830.0000.0000.3331.1250.625
EstlandConference League3.9580.1251.1672.6670.0000.000
Wit-RuslandChampions League2.0000.3750.1250.0000.8750.625
Wit-RuslandEuropa League2.6250.1250.0000.0000.6251.875
Wit-RuslandConference League2.0001.2500.5000.2500.0000.000
AndorraChampions League1.0000.0000.3330.3330.0000.333
AndorraEuropa League1.8330.0000.0000.0000.6671.167
AndorraConference League3.1671.6670.3331.1670.0000.000
Noord-MacedoniëChampions League0.8750.1250.3750.0000.1250.250
Noord-MacedoniëEuropa League1.8750.0000.0000.0001.6250.250
Noord-MacedoniëConference League3.2501.3751.2500.6250.0000.000
WalesChampions League0.9580.0000.3330.1250.1250.375
WalesEuropa League2.0000.0000.0000.0001.3750.625
WalesConference League2.8330.6250.8331.3750.0000.000
MontenegroChampions League0.7080.3330.0000.0000.1250.250
MontenegroEuropa League2.2500.0000.0000.0001.5000.750
MontenegroConference League2.7501.0001.0000.7500.0000.000
GibraltarChampions League0.7920.0000.2500.3750.1670.000
GibraltarEuropa League2.6250.0000.0000.1251.5001.000
GibraltarConference League1.5420.1670.6250.7500.0000.000
San MarinoChampions League0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
San MarinoEuropa League0.5000.0000.0000.0000.5000.000
San MarinoConference League1.3330.3330.8330.1670.0000.000